№139 от щукарь85 » 24 май 2017, 13:25
Список Участников!
1. Вражнов Евгений Владимирович (2р)
2. Вязов Алексей Петрович (2р)
3. Обуховский Владимир Анатольевич (КМС)
4. Саликов Сергей петрович (1р)
5. Цибин Андрей Павлович (КМС)
6. Кривоногов Виталий Алексеевич (б/р)
7. Гришин Александр Владимирович (б/р)
8. Комаров Александр Анатольевич (б/р)
9. Савельев Максим Анатольевич (б/р)
10. Игнатова Анатолия Сиргеевича
11. Шишкин Игорь Анатольевич (б/р)
12. Свешников Сергей Вячеславович б/р
13. Рябченко Сергей Сергеевич
14. Кулагин Дмитрий Николаевич (не указал)
15. Падюкин Сергей Владимирович (б/р)
16. Карсаков Артём Сергеевич (б/р)
17. Киреев Алексей (б/р)
18. Олефир Артем Александрович, (б/р) Тольятти РК "Все Свои"
19. Большаков Никита Сергеевич (б/р) Тольятти РК "Все Свои"
20. Иванов Вячеслав Сергеевич (б/р) Тольятти РК "Все Свои"
21. Кривов Алексей Олегович (2 р) Самара
22. Романов Дмитрий (б/р)
23. Столяров Арсений Александрович (б/р)
24. Гаврилин Евгений Сергеевич (б/р)
25. Софронов Евгений Валентинович (1р).
26. Нарожный Семён Олегович (б/р)
27. Зиновьев Евгений Викторович. (1 р) Тольятти РК "Все Свои"
28. Калантаров Эльдар Рагибович. (б/р) Тольятти РК "Все Свои"
29. Бусонкин Алексей Андреевич б/р
30. Рамазанов Рамиль Шамильевич б/р
31. Киткин Роман Евгеньевич (КМС)
32. Левченко Евгений Игоревич (КМС)
33. Комар Станислав Тимурович (б/р)
34.
35. Мухтаров Владислав Игоревич (Б/Р)
36. Новицкий Андрей Юрьевич (б/р)
37. Мордовин Алексей Владимирович 1976 г.р., б/р
38. Кузин Александр Евгеньевич 1975 2р.
39. Серов Павел Анатольевич 2р. Г Тольятти
40.
41. Францев Сергей Александрович б/р.
42. Коробов Кирилл Вячеславович б/р
43. Антипов Денис Борисович б/р
44. Глебов Алексей Осипович б/р
45. Сосновский Вячеслав Валериевич б/р
46. Ширякин Андрей Евгеньевич б/р
47. Мамонов Алексей Сергеевичь б\р
48. Сорвачёв Александр Юрьевич (разряд не определен)
49. Коряковцев Алексей Александрович 1986 г. б/р. г. Тольятти РК "Все Свои".
50. Воронин Игорь Евгеньевич, б/р , г. Самара.
51. Горюшкин Вадим Новокуйбышевск РК Трофей
52. Митин Евгений Новокуйбышевск РК Трофей
53. Костин Артем Андреевич 2р. г. Самара
54. Ганин Евгегий г. Сызрань
55. Тишаков Дмитрий г. Сызрань
56. Пономарёв Алексей Михайлович (б/р)
57. Михайлов Владимир Викторович (б/р)
58. Резерв ФРС
59. Резерв ФРС
60. Резерв ФРС